100PCS/box FTTH SC/UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector Cost-Effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector


Vendor: FIOTIC Store
Volume Retail sales: 13 piece
Latest Prices: US $25.00 / piece
Product Rating: 4.8(13)
Order Now

SC/UPC FAST CONNECTOR.Cost-effective products,Insertion loss 0.5db~1db.The vast majority of 0.5db~0.8db.

You should ensure that before you get a 100PCS/box FTTH SC/UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector Cost-Effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector you have previously seen and browse the description of the merchandise first. This way you could be sure that you're getting the right product that will suit your needs. Since this 100PCS/box FTTH SC/UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector Cost-Effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector has good quality it is among the best sellers on the market now and several folks are recommending this product to their friends and family. These days this product is actually affordable for almost everyone and it’s a very good buy your money can buy. You don’t need cheaper products if it'll only sabotage your projects and can not provide you with the sort of quality that you'll require in the merchandise. With the higher price you will be sure that your cash will probably be worth spending in this item.



Tags: 100pcs, box, ftth, upc, single, mode, fiber, optic, quick, connector, cost, effective, optical, fast
2019 © www.escena.me