LARATH Vacuum Turbo Boost Control Valve for Navara D40 Pathfinder R51 Genui 14956-EB70B


Vendor: TengHai AutoParts Store
Volume Retail sales: 0 piece
Latest Prices: US $13.99 / piece
Product Rating: 4.7(0)
Order Now

Murano 2010-2015 Navara 2002-2015

NP300 2008-2015

Pathfinder 2005-2015 OE-Numbers:

NISSAN 14956-EB300

NISSAN 14956-EB30A

NISSAN 14956-EB70A

NISSAN 14956-EB70B

INFINITI 14956-EB300

INFINITI 14956-EB30A

INFINITI 14956-EB70A

INFINITI 14956-EB70B

PIERBURG 7.00866.00

PIERBURG 700866000

PIERBURG 7.00866.01

PIERBURG 700866010

PIERBURG 7.02212.00

PIERBURG 702212000

PIERBURG 7.02212.01

PIERBURG 702212010

PIERBURG 7.02212.02

PIERBURG 702212020

Welcome to this shop! Make a variety of changes in models of vehicles. Please check your old part of the part number, and I have listed with a picture and description match. If you have any questions or are unsure, please contact me before buying. High quality, competitive prices, quality service, fast delivery time
If you are a lot of needs, you can query by e-mail, I\'ll give you a best price
Photography: The picture is taken in kind, for reference
Buyer\'s Note: This product is absolutely genuine, if in doubt, can be returned, but the store does not include shipping, thank you!

You have to make sure that before you get a LARATH Vacuum Turbo Boost Control Valve for Navara D40 Pathfinder R51 Genui 14956-EB70B you have already seen and browse the description of the products first. This way you may be sure that you are getting the proper product which will suit your needs. Since this LARATH Vacuum Turbo Boost Control Valve for Navara D40 Pathfinder R51 Genui 14956-EB70B has good quality it is among the best sellers on the market now and several folks are recommending this product to their family and friends. These days this product is actually affordable for almost everyone and it’s an excellent buy your money can buy. You don’t need cheaper products if it will only sabotage your work and can not give you the sort of quality that you'll require in the merchandise. With the bigger price you may be sure that your money is worth spending in this product.



Tags: larath, vacuum, turbo, boost, control, valve, navara, d40, pathfinder, r51, genui, 14956, eb70b
2019 © www.escena.me